PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CHANGPAD Kritsada |
THA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
03:38:44 |
42 |
2 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
00:02 |
|
3 |
ITAMI Kenji |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
USOFF Yusrizal |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
5 |
FUNG Ka Hoo |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
00:34 |
|
6 |
LESMANA Dani |
INA |
INDONESIA |
00:34 |
|
7 |
WOODS Nick |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
8 |
KIM Do-hyeung |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
9 |
ARIFIN Muhammad |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
10 |
EVERS Craig |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
01:33 |
|
11 |
HARVEY Ben |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
12 |
SURYADI Bambang |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
13 |
DINAWAN Rastra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
01:33 |
|
14 |
JEONG Cheung-gyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
15 |
KARYANI Asep |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
01:33 |
|
16 |
PRAYOGO Dealton |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
01:33 |
|
17 |
JUANGGA Selamat |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
18 |
MARZUKI Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
19 |
MANULANG Robin |
INA |
INDONESIA |
01:33 |
|
20 |
FITRIANTO Hari |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
21 |
SHIRISISAN Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
01:33 |
|
22 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
01:33 |
|
23 |
JAMALIDIN Novardianto |
INA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
24 |
EKIRU Samuel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:33 |
|
25 |
MARTIN Nelson |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
01:33 |
|
26 |
GARCÍA Ricardo |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
27 |
IRAWAN Jefri |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
01:33 |
|
28 |
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
01:33 |
|
29 |
GARCÍA Marcos |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
30 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
01:33 |
|
31 |
SEPTYAN Chendy |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
01:33 |
|
32 |
LEE Ki-suk |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
33 |
CHOY Hiu Fung |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
01:33 |
|
34 |
HSU Hsuan Ping |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
35 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
AUS |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
36 |
KAMAU Joseph |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:33 |
|
37 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
38 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
39 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
40 |
PRADANA Diwan |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
01:33 |
|
41 |
KINOTI Ayub |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:33 |
|
42 |
MOW Ching Yin |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
01:33 |
|
43 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
01:33 |
|
44 |
DESRIAC Loïc |
FRA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
45 |
RAJABLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
01:33 |
|
46 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
01:33 |
|
47 |
SETIYAWAN Andreas |
INA |
INDONESIA |
01:33 |
|
48 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
01:33 |
|
49 |
SAHBANA Agung |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
50 |
CRAWFORD Jai |
AUS |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
51 |
IRVINE Saxon |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
01:33 |
|
52 |
BERRY Josh |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
53 |
HOSSEINI Reza |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
01:33 |
|
54 |
NUGROHO Rendra |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
01:33 |
|
55 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
56 |
MWANGI Samuel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:33 |
|
57 |
MOHD SHAHRUL Mat Amin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
58 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
01:33 |
|
59 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
01:45 |
|
60 |
ASO Keisuke |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
61 |
NONTHICHAN Khunakon |
THA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
62 |
NOHALES Edgar |
ESP |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
01:45 |
|
63 |
COATES Thomas |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:45 |
|
64 |
JANG Kyung-gu |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
65 |
IDRIS Kasih |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
01:45 |
|
66 |
FAUJIANSYAH Faujiansyah |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
01:45 |
|
67 |
AZKA Mochhammad |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
01:45 |
|
68 |
GALEDO Mark |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
01:45 |
|
69 |
KURNIAWAN Kurniawan |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
01:45 |
|
70 |
SANTOSO Budi |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
01:45 |
|
71 |
WU Chi Hao |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
72 |
CHANG Wei Kei |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
73 |
YOO Da-hun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
74 |
TAUFIQ Muhammad |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
01:57 |
|
75 |
SHARPE Pat |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
02:05 |
|
76 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
02:07 |
|
77 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
02:22 |
|
78 |
GRUNKE Alex |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
02:39 |
|
79 |
PRILANJI Fito |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
80 |
ELLEN-NORTON Darcy |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
03:04 |
|
81 |
YUDHA Muhammad |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
03:10 |
|
82 |
TALBOT Brodie |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
03:22 |
|
83 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
05:48 |
|
84 |
NONAKA Ryoma |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
10:50 |
|
DNF |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
16:00:15 |
|
2 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
3 |
GARCÍA Ricardo |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
02:55 |
|
4 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
04:31 |
|
5 |
HOSSEINI Reza |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
04:44 |
|
6 |
RAJABLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
07:58 |
|
7 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
09:43 |
|
8 |
LEE Ki-suk |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
10:33 |
|
9 |
GARCÍA Marcos |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
10:37 |
|
10 |
MANULANG Robin |
INA |
INDONESIA |
11:00 |
|
11 |
MWANGI Samuel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
11:30 |
|
12 |
DESRIAC Loïc |
FRA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
13:33 |
|
13 |
BERRY Josh |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
15:03 |
|
14 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
15:24 |
|
15 |
MOW Ching Yin |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
15:35 |
|
16 |
FUNG Ka Hoo |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
16:14 |
|
17 |
SAHBANA Agung |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
16:26 |
|
18 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
17:19 |
|
19 |
CHOY Hiu Fung |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
17:29 |
|
20 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
17:34 |
|
21 |
FITRIANTO Hari |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
17:40 |
|
22 |
JAMALIDIN Novardianto |
INA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
18:21 |
|
23 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
18:55 |
|
24 |
GALEDO Mark |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
19:25 |
|
25 |
SETIYAWAN Andreas |
INA |
INDONESIA |
20:01 |
|
26 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
20:14 |
|
27 |
ARIFIN Muhammad |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
21:40 |
|
28 |
JUANGGA Selamat |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
21:41 |
|
29 |
CRAWFORD Jai |
AUS |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
22:11 |
|
30 |
TALBOT Brodie |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
22:29 |
|
31 |
SURYADI Bambang |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
22:35 |
|
32 |
KAMAU Joseph |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
23:46 |
|
33 |
LESMANA Dani |
INA |
INDONESIA |
24:01 |
|
34 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
AUS |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
24:20 |
|
35 |
DINAWAN Rastra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
25:02 |
|
36 |
JANG Kyung-gu |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
25:02 |
|
37 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
25:04 |
|
38 |
ELLEN-NORTON Darcy |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
26:26 |
|
39 |
IRAWAN Jefri |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
27:35 |
|
40 |
WU Chi Hao |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
27:46 |
|
41 |
NONTHICHAN Khunakon |
THA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
27:58 |
|
42 |
ASO Keisuke |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
29:35 |
|
43 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
31:09 |
|
44 |
IRVINE Saxon |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
32:48 |
|
45 |
KIM Do-hyeung |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
33:07 |
|
46 |
PRAYOGO Dealton |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
33:39 |
|
47 |
SHIRISISAN Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
34:39 |
|
48 |
EVERS Craig |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
35:25 |
|
49 |
NUGROHO Rendra |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
36:16 |
|
50 |
GRUNKE Alex |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
36:18 |
|
51 |
NOHALES Edgar |
ESP |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
37:15 |
|
52 |
SEPTYAN Chendy |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
38:04 |
|
53 |
SANTOSO Budi |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
38:30 |
|
54 |
HSU Hsuan Ping |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
38:38 |
|
55 |
CHANGPAD Kritsada |
THA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
38:54 |
|
56 |
IDRIS Kasih |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
39:05 |
|
57 |
MARTIN Nelson |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
39:15 |
|
58 |
KURNIAWAN Kurniawan |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
39:18 |
|
59 |
WOODS Nick |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
39:20 |
|
60 |
USOFF Yusrizal |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
39:43 |
|
61 |
HARVEY Ben |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
40:03 |
|
62 |
COATES Thomas |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
40:16 |
|
63 |
KINOTI Ayub |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
42:11 |
|
64 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
42:11 |
|
65 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
43:01 |
|
66 |
PRADANA Diwan |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
43:18 |
|
67 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
43:35 |
|
68 |
TAUFIQ Muhammad |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
45:37 |
|
69 |
MARZUKI Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
46:13 |
|
70 |
KARYANI Asep |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
46:28 |
|
71 |
ITAMI Kenji |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
47:54 |
|
72 |
JEONG Cheung-gyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
49:43 |
|
73 |
FAUJIANSYAH Faujiansyah |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
50:30 |
|
74 |
SHARPE Pat |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
50:40 |
|
75 |
EKIRU Samuel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
51:50 |
|
76 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
53:26 |
|
77 |
AZKA Mochhammad |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
53:41 |
|
78 |
NONAKA Ryoma |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
55:15 |
|
79 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
55:34 |
|
80 |
PRILANJI Fito |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
1:00:02 |
|
81 |
MOHD SHAHRUL Mat Amin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
1:01:23 |
|
82 |
YOO Da-hun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
1:02:05 |
|
83 |
CHANG Wei Kei |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
1:02:48 |
|
84 |
YUDHA Muhammad |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
1:07:55 |
|